MatchTrak | S11K143-17-Fall
AYSO Region 143 - Huntington Beach / Westminster
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Region 143

Home


Main Menu - R143

Teams

Girls Standings
  u10 | u12

Boys Standings
  u9 | u10 | u12

Other R143 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R143 Teams

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games


Games

R143 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R143 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 9/18-9/24

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU09 - Region R143 TeamsBU09 - Region R143 Teams
Aaron Tse 2 1 - 1 - 0 6 7 -1 7 0 7 3.50 0
Danielle Spielman ( Mean Machines ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 4 5 12 0 12 6.00 0
George Martinez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hebrew Academy 9U ( Hebrew Academy - 9U ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Thomas 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 4 -1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Jill Pereira ( Legendary Panthers ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 5 10 -5 5 0 5 2.50 0
JR Moran ( Red Elite Forces ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 8 3 5 12 0 12 6.00 0
Tad Fatum ( Yeti FC ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brian Van Holt 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R143 TeamsBU10 - Region R143 Teams
Daniel Zadeh ( Rebels ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 4 16 -12 4 0 4 2.00 0
Lucien Waeyenbergh ( BLACK OPS ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 16 8 8 9 -5 4 2.00 0
Mark Serrambana ( Sharknado's ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 8 5 3 10 0 10 5.00 0
Ryan Sutherland 2 2 - 0 - 0 16 7 9 12 -2 10 5.00 0
Tom McNamara ( Radioactive ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 11 6 5 10 0 10 5.00 0
Virginia Gomez ( Red Lava Monsters ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 15 -13 2 0 2 1.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Damien Duncan ( Epic HB Extra ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jamie Krysinski ( Huntington Beach North ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 6 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Burnett ( Nutmegs ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 3 6 19 0 19 9.50 0
Eggerling 2 1 - 1 - 0 10 10 0 13 0 13 6.50 0
Howley 2 1 - 1 - 0 11 9 2 13 0 13 6.50 0
Rodriguez 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 5 -3 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R143 TeamsBU12 - Region R143 Teams
Christian Eggerling ( Eggerling ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gama Rodriguez ( Rodriguez ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hebrew Academy 12U ( Hebrew Academy - 12U ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jamie Krysinski ( Krysinski ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Burnett ( Burnett ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Howley ( Howley ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Timothy Keeler ( Never the same ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Bob Fleming ( HBFC ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Kieran ( Earthquakes ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 2 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Macias 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Rodney 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 5 -5 1 0 1 1.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
William Quinn ( HBFC ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
Dowell ( Dowell ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 5 -5 1 0 1 1.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Joe Ferguson 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 5 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R143 TeamsGU10 - Region R143 Teams
Daniel Rodney 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 8 -6 2 0 2 1.00 0
David Conne ( The Flash ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 10 4 6 12 0 12 6.00 0
Doug Wood 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 5 -2 3 0 3 3.00 0
Kenneth Cronin 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 5 0 5 5.00 0
Martinez ( Poison Ivy ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 2 0 2 2.00 0
Meghan Gengler 1 1 - 0 - 0 5 3 2 6 0 6 6.00 0
Tad Ferguson ( Sour Patch Kids ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 8 15 -7 5 0 5 2.50 0
Zach Terflinger 2 2 - 0 - 0 14 7 7 12 0 12 6.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Emil Magpoc ( Mightmares ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Rob Lastra ( HB Arsenal ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 2 1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R143 TeamsGU12 - Region R143 Teams
Bryan Turner ( The Legends ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 8 3 5 10 0 10 5.00 0
Clint Harris 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 8 -6 2 0 2 1.00 0
Dan Heck ( WILDFIRE ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 11 3 8 12 0 12 6.00 0
Joseph De Leon ( Legendary Llamas ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 6 -1 7 0 7 3.50 0
Thomas Geurink ( Tidal Waves ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 11 -8 3 0 3 1.50 0
Tucker Campbell ( Bandits ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 9 7 2 8 0 8 4.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Todd Shelton ( HB Annihilators ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 7 5 2 3 0 3 1.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
De Los Monteros ( Soakers 3.0 ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 4 8 -4 6 0 6 3.00 0
Finley 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 10 -8 4 0 4 2.00 0
Sperber ( HB Strikers ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 4 0 4 14 0 14 7.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
Rose 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 3 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area K Circuit Teams
Rich Vedas ( Blueberries ) 1 0 - 0 - 1 2 2 0 5 0 5 5.00 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing