MatchTrak | S11K143-17-Fall
AYSO Region 143 - Huntington Beach / Westminster
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11K
  AYSO Region 143

Home


Main Menu - R143

Teams

Girls Standings
  u10 | u12

Boys Standings
  u9 | u10 | u12

Other R143 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R143 Teams


Games

R143 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R143 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 11/20-11/26

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU09 - Region R143 TeamsBU09 - Region R143 Teams
Aaron Tse 8 2 - 6 - 0 21 32 -11 23 0 23 2.87 0
Danielle Spielman ( Mean Machines ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 23 22 1 30 0 30 3.75 0
George Martinez 8 5 - 1 - 2 22 6 16 34 0 34 4.25 0
Hebrew Academy 9U ( Hebrew Academy - 9U ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Thomas 7 2 - 5 - 0 15 24 -9 19 0 19 2.71 0
Jill Pereira ( Legendary Panthers ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 22 30 -8 23 0 23 3.29 0
JR Moran ( Red Elite Forces ) 8 7 - 0 - 1 32 16 16 43 0 43 5.37 0
Tad Fatum ( Yeti FC ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 22 27 -5 26 0 26 3.25 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brian Van Holt 9 1 - 7 - 1 8 38 -30 4 0 4 0.44 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R143 TeamsBU10 - Region R143 Teams
Daniel Zadeh ( Rebels ) 9 2 - 7 - 0 25 43 -18 25 0 25 2.78 0
Lucien Waeyenbergh ( BLACK OPS ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 41 29 12 38 -5 33 3.67 0
Mark Serrambana ( Sharknado's ) 9 7 - 0 - 2 38 17 21 49 0 49 5.44 0
Ryan Sutherland 9 8 - 0 - 1 53 23 30 52 -2 50 5.56 0
Tom McNamara ( Radioactive ) 9 3 - 4 - 2 35 37 -2 32 0 32 3.56 0
Virginia Gomez ( Red Lava Monsters ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 11 54 -43 11 0 11 1.22 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Damien Duncan ( Epic HB Extra ) 7 1 - 4 - 2 11 23 -12 5 0 5 0.71 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jamie Krysinski ( Huntington Beach North ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 16 22 -6 10 0 10 1.11 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Burnett ( Nutmegs ) 8 5 - 1 - 2 30 14 16 62 0 62 7.75 0
Eggerling 9 4 - 3 - 2 32 30 2 57 0 57 6.33 0
Howley 7 3 - 3 - 1 27 25 2 43 0 43 6.14 0
Rodriguez 8 3 - 4 - 1 22 26 -4 42 0 42 5.25 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R143 TeamsBU12 - Region R143 Teams
Christian Eggerling ( Eggerling ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gama Rodriguez ( Rodriguez ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hebrew Academy 12U ( Hebrew Academy - 12U ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jamie Krysinski ( Krysinski ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Burnett ( Burnett ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Howley ( Howley ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Timothy Keeler ( Never the same ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 34 12 22 21 0 21 2.33 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Bob Fleming ( HBFC ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 36 9 27 19 +0.1 19.1 2.12 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Kieran ( Earthquakes ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 25 12 13 45 0 45 6.43 0
Macias 8 2 - 5 - 1 13 27 -14 33 0 33 4.12 0
Rodney 8 0 - 8 - 0 8 38 -30 16 0 16 2.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
William Quinn ( HBFC ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 13 34 -21 4 0 4 0.44 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
Dowell ( HBL ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 7 44 -37 20 0 20 2.50 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Joe Ferguson 9 0 - 7 - 2 11 34 -23 2 0 2 0.22 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R143 TeamsGU10 - Region R143 Teams
Daniel Rodney 9 2 - 6 - 1 7 26 -19 14 0 14 1.56 0
David Conne ( The Flash ) 9 9 - 0 - 0 42 7 35 53 -2 51 5.67 0
Doug Wood 9 1 - 6 - 2 12 33 -21 17 0 17 1.89 0
Kenneth Cronin 9 4 - 4 - 1 20 27 -7 29 0 29 3.22 0
Martinez ( Poison Ivy ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 34 14 20 38 0 38 4.22 0
Meghan Gengler 9 1 - 8 - 0 8 32 -24 9 0 9 1.00 0
Tad Ferguson ( Sour Patch Kids ) 9 4 - 3 - 2 30 25 5 37 0 37 4.11 0
Zach Terflinger ( Warriors ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 37 26 11 42 0 42 4.67 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Emil Magpoc ( Mightmares ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 11 14 -3 12 0 12 1.71 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Rob Lastra ( HB Arsenal ) 9 7 - 1 - 1 25 11 14 22 0 22 2.44 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R143 TeamsGU12 - Region R143 Teams
Bryan Turner ( The Legends ) 9 5 - 1 - 3 25 11 14 35 0 35 3.89 0
Clint Harris ( Strikers ) 9 0 - 8 - 1 9 31 -22 10 0 10 1.11 0
Dan Heck ( WILDFIRE ) 9 5 - 0 - 4 33 15 18 42 0 42 4.67 0
Joseph De Leon ( Legendary Llamas ) 9 5 - 1 - 3 22 13 9 37 0 37 4.11 0
Thomas Geurink ( Tidal Waves ) 9 2 - 3 - 4 23 33 -10 31 0 31 3.44 0
Tucker Campbell ( Bandits ) 9 1 - 5 - 3 21 30 -9 23 0 23 2.56 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Todd Shelton ( HB Annihilators ) 10 5 - 5 - 0 20 16 4 15 0 15 1.50 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
De Los Monteros ( Soakers 3.0 ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 11 27 -16 27 0 27 3.37 0
Finley 8 1 - 6 - 1 10 28 -18 24 0 24 3.00 0
Sperber ( HB Strikers ) 9 8 - 0 - 1 23 6 17 74 0 74 8.22 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
Rose 7 2 - 2 - 3 10 17 -7 34 0 34 4.86 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area K Circuit Teams
Rich Vedas ( Blueberries ) 7 0 - 6 - 1 4 41 -37 10 0 10 1.43 1






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing