Match
Tr
ak
|
S11K143-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 5/13-5/19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU08 - Region R1398 Teams
Andrew Perez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Danny Ko
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Garo Zarikian
( Black Shadows )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
james Renwick
( OC Rangers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joel Balderas
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Kristof
( Mavericks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Riana Brown
( Silver Bullets )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shahram Ilkhanizadeh
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Corey Caudle
( Hotspurs )
8
6 - 2 - 0
26
15
11
18
0
18
2.25
0
John Turve
( Green Jets )
7
3 - 3 - 1
12
20
-8
10
0
10
1.43
0
Jon Perez
( Super Strikers )
7
2 - 5 - 0
12
17
-5
6
0
6
0.86
0
Justin Roberts
( Ender Dragons )
7
0 - 7 - 0
5
46
-41
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nolan Wirtz
( Magma Phoenixes )
8
5 - 3 - 0
24
19
5
15
0
15
1.88
0
Ranulfo Elizarraras
( Black Panthers )
7
0 - 7 - 0
10
40
-30
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stewart Webb
( Fire Hawks )
6
2 - 3 - 1
18
18
0
7
0
7
1.17
0
Tim Hamano
( Fire dragons )
7
6 - 1 - 0
37
10
27
18
0
18
2.57
0
BU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Ali Magar
( Ka-Chow! )
10
4 - 2 - 4
30
22
8
16
0
16
1.60
0
Henry Rubio
( Pirate’s )
10
4 - 3 - 3
29
22
7
15
0
15
1.50
0
Yrene Flores
9
5 - 2 - 2
25
18
7
17
0
17
1.89
0
BU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Ryan Rost
( Tsunami )
9
3 - 4 - 2
8
13
-5
11
0
11
1.22
0
GU08 - Region R1398 Teams
Bruce Rojas
( Pink Rockers )
1
1 - 0 - 0
5
0
5
3
0
3
3.00
0
Ilyana Haag
3
2 - 1 - 0
6
5
1
6
0
6
2.00
0
Matt Rainwater
2
1 - 1 - 0
3
7
-4
3
0
3
1.50
0
Ratnam Gajen
( Pink Flash )
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
Riana Brown
( Lavender Leopards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steven Dobrenz
( Chaos )
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Spillane
( Arsenal )
9
7 - 0 - 2
33
4
29
23
0
23
2.56
0
GU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Jarrett Tanya
( Firecrackers )
5
4 - 1 - 0
24
10
14
12
0
12
2.40
0
Jarrett Tanya
( Firecrackers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jerron Cannon
( Red Wolves )
7
3 - 2 - 2
10
13
-3
11
0
11
1.57
0
Mossa Sheraz
( Fire Lions )
6
0 - 6 - 0
11
24
-13
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mossa Sheraz
( Fire Lions )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pantoja Alma
( Black Widows )
5
4 - 0 - 1
12
3
9
13
0
13
2.60
0
Pantoja Alma
( Black Widows )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Snyder Arica
( Mighty Dolphins )
6
2 - 3 - 1
8
18
-10
7
0
7
1.17
0
Snyder Arica
( Mighty Dolphins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ryan Loch
( PYL Reds )
7
2 - 2 - 3
10
12
-2
9
0
9
1.29
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Joe Baugh
( Firestorm )
8
3 - 3 - 2
11
7
4
11
0
11
1.38
0
GU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Jessie De La Torre
( Black Mambas )
7
7 - 0 - 0
37
5
32
21
0
21
3.00
0
Joshua Brinnon
( Purple strikers )
9
5 - 3 - 1
26
9
17
16
0
16
1.78
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Nicole Nelms
( ARSENAL )
9
2 - 3 - 4
13
14
-1
10
0
10
1.11
0
GU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Johnny Pham
( Embers )
10
3 - 3 - 4
15
16
-1
13
0
13
1.30
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]